Liberty Caps

$230.00

Quantity: 1 Oz

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

Category: